Bezirksparteivorstand

Andreas Minnich
BPO Abg. z. NR StR Andreas Minnich
Bezirkspartei-Obmann

Hauptplatz 29-30/2
2100 Korneuburg

Bernd Herzog
BGF GR Bernd Herzog
Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführer

Leobendorfer Straße 48/2/2
2100 Korneuburg

Jürgen Duffek
GPO Bgm. Jürgen Duffek
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Theodor-Kramer-Weg 1A+B
2004 Niederhollabrunn

Andrea Völkl
Bgm. Mag. (FH) Andrea Völkl
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Dr. Viktor Adler-Straße 51
2000 Stockerau

Johannes Stuttner
GPO GfGR DI Johannes Stuttner
Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Parkring 17
2102 Bisamberg

Andreas Arbesser
GPO Bgm. Mag. Andreas Arbesser
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hohlfeldergasse 41
2103 Langenzersdorf

Martin Falb
VBgm. Mag. Martin Falb
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ernstbrunnerstraße 12
2000 Stockerau

Florian Gold
GPO Florian Gold
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Haarhüttengasse 4/9
3463 Stetteldorf am Wagram

Mauritz Großinger
GPO GfGR Mauritz Großinger
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Im Hummelfeld 13
2104 Spillern

Andrea Hohenecker
GPO GfGR Andrea Hohenecker
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Dr.-Alfons-Gabriel-Gasse 9
2100 Leobendorf

Sabine Hopf
GPO Bgm. Mag. Sabine Hopf
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Johannesplatz 5
2003 Leitzersdorf

Christoph Mitterhauser
GPO Vbgm. Ing. Christoph Mitterhauser
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Sonnenzeile 26
2002 Großmugl

Ernst Müller
DI (FH) Ernst Müller
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Lehengasse 1
2201 Seyring

Andreas Neubauer
GPO VBgm. Andreas Neubauer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Dr.-Mossler-Straße 19
3464 Hausleiten

Michael Oberschil
GPO Bgm. Michael Oberschil
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hauptstraße 63
2102 Hagenbrunn

Alexander Raicher
GPO VBgm. Alexander Raicher
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wiener Straße 17/1/5
2111 Harmannsdorf

Gerhard Toifl
GPO VBgm. Gerhard Toifl
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Naglern 56
2113 Ernstbrunn

Stefan Wannenmacher
GPO Vbgm. Stefan Wannenmacher
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Rosenbergweg 15
2202 Königsbrunn im Weinviertel

Michael Wiedeck
GPO GR Ing. Michael Wiedeck MBA
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Schloßgasse 23
2100 Stetten

Josef Zimmermann
GPO Bgm. Josef Zimmermann
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Flurstraße 34
2114 Großrußbach

Christian Gepp
LAbg. Bgm. Christian Gepp MSc
NÖ GemBund-Bezirksobmann

Jochingergasse 5
2100 Korneuburg

Margarete Insam-Polleros
StPO GR Margarete Insam-Polleros
AAB-Bezirksobfrau

Ahorngasse 7-11/2
2201 Seyring

Julius Schauerhuber
LKR Ing. Julius Schauerhuber
BB-Bezirksobmann

Herrengasse 12
3463 Stetteldorf am Wagram

Silvia Hickelsberger
BL GfGR Silvia Hickelsberger MSc, MBA
FB-Bezirksobfrau

Hauptstraße 50d
2102 Hagenbrunn

Bernhard Dunkel
Bernhard Dunkel
JVP-Bezirksobmann

Jahnstraße 6/35
2100 Korneuburg

Friedrich Buschmann
Dir.i.R. Friedrich Buschmann
SB-Bezirksobmann

Bruno Kühnl-Gasse 12
2000 Stockerau

Christian Moser
StR VPräs. KommR Dr. Christian Moser
WB-Bezirksobmann

Schießstattgasse 28
2000 Stockerau

Helene Fuchs-Moser
Vize-Bgm. DPTS Helene Fuchs-Moser MSc
Obleutekonferenz-Obfrau

Karl Bodingbauer-Straße 16/1
2100 Korneuburg

Lorenz Mayr
VPräs. LKR Ing. Lorenz Mayr
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Obere Dorfstraße 19
2002 Steinabrunn

Josef Anzböck
Bgm. HOL Josef Anzböck
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Weinbergstraße 26
3464 Hausleiten

Magdalena Batoha
Bgm. Magdalena Batoha
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Korneuburger Straße 16
2100 Leobendorf

Elisabeth Ferchländer-Rauscher
GfGR Elisabeth Ferchländer-Rauscher
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Gartenweg 5
2011 Sierndorf

Horst Gangl
Bgm. Horst Gangl
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Mitterfeldstraße 14/1
2115 Ernstbrunn

Josef Germ
Bgm. Josef Germ
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Bergzeile 41
3463 Stetteldorf am Wagram

Gerald Glaser
Bgm. Ing. Gerald Glaser
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Schulgasse 25
2202 Enzersfeld im Weinviertel

Norbert Hendler
Bgm. Mag. Norbert Hendler
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Kirchengasse 12
2111 Rückersdorf

Renate Knorr
Renate Knorr
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Vogelsanggasse 27
2102 Bisamberg

Ernst Kreuzinger
Bürgermeister Ernst Kreuzinger
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Fasangasse 14
2011 Oberhautzental

Karl Lehner
Bgm. Karl Lehner
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Geitzendorf 3
2002 Großmugl

Roswitha Lehner
GfGR Roswitha Lehner
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Tutzgasse 16/2
2103 Langenzersdorf

Elke Setik
GR Elke Setik
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Laaer Straße 44/1/20
2100 Korneuburg

Günter Trettenhahn
Bgm. Dr. Günter Trettenhahn
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Bundesstraße 30/3
2102 Bisamberg

Margit Weiss
GR Margit Weiss
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Alois Reichl-Straße 12
2000 Stockerau

Lukas Mandl
MEP Mag. Lukas Mandl
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Rehgasse 10
2201 Seyring

Karl Litschauer
LAbg. a.D. HR Karl Litschauer
Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Franz Wirer v. Rettenbach-Straße 5
2100 Korneuburg

Winfried Schafler
Ehrenparteiobmann Ing. Winfried Schafler
Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Hede von Trapp-Straße 23
2100 Korneuburg

Dorothea Schittenhelm
Abg.z.NR a.D. Dorothea Schittenhelm
Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobfrau

Kaiserallee 23/3/6
2102 Bisamberg

Eleonore Kopf
GR Eleonore Kopf
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüferin

Gemeindegasse 10
2000 Stockerau

Hermann Pöschl
GPO Bgm. Hermann Pöschl
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüfer

Wiener Straße 25
3702 Niederrußbach